客服热线:4000-500-353
时间 | 客队 | 比分 | 主队 | 半场 | 赛果 | 让分盘 | 盘路 | 总分盘 | 大小 | 分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03-02 03:00 | 斯科普里 | 82-122 | 佩里斯特 | 47-59 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 00:30 | 科祖夫 | 79-73 | 库马诺沃 | 40-34 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 01:30 | 华达 | 76-98 | 布洛克托纳 | 36-53 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-04 00:30 | 戈斯蒂瓦尔 | 90-80 | 费尼工业 | 39-36 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-04 01:00 | 奥赫里德 | 61-88 | 图鲁斯 | 21-46 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 21:00 | 费尼工业 | 101-86 | 奥赫里德 | 49-35 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 23:00 | 斯科普里 | 59-118 | 华达 | 23-65 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 00:30 | 佩里斯特 | 75-87 | 库马诺沃 | 28-50 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 00:30 | 图鲁斯 | 74-70 | 拉波特尼奇 | 39-35 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-11 01:00 | 布洛克托纳 | 86-98 | 戈斯蒂瓦尔 | 46-44 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-15 21:00 | 戈斯蒂瓦尔 | 125-68 | 斯科普里 | 58-30 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-16 03:00 | 华达 | 80-98 | 佩里斯特 | 35-51 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 00:30 | 科祖夫 | 91-80 | 图鲁斯 | 41-46 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 01:00 | 拉波特尼奇 | 72-66 | 费尼工业 | 41-32 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 01:30 | 奥赫里德 | 68-77 | 布洛克托纳 | 23-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-20 02:00 | 华达 | 66-99 | 戈斯蒂瓦尔 | 37-49 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-21 01:00 | 斯科普里 | 73-96 | 奥赫里德 | 35-54 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-22 22:00 | 戈斯蒂瓦尔 | 97-69 | 佩里斯特 | 46-34 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 00:30 | 布洛克托纳 | 77-94 | 拉波特尼奇 | 33-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 01:00 | 图鲁斯 | 76-72 | 库马诺沃 | 49-37 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 01:00 | 费尼工业 | 63-74 | 科祖夫 | 35-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 21:00 | 拉波特尼奇 | 120-77 | 斯科普里 | 58-45 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-24 01:00 | 奥赫里德 | 68-76 | 华达 | 26-36 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-26 00:30 | 科祖夫 | 67-76 | 布洛克托纳 | 32-39 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-27 01:00 | 库马诺沃 | 88-82 | 费尼工业 | 47-41 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-28 01:00 | 华达 | 61-84 | 拉波特尼奇 | 32-48 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-28 01:00 | 戈斯蒂瓦尔 | 92-55 | 奥赫里德 | 46-35 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-28 01:30 | 佩里斯特 | 71-118 | 图鲁斯 | 35-65 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-28 02:00 | 斯科普里 | 71-118 | 科祖夫 | 40-57 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 00:30 | 布洛克托纳 | 65-86 | 库马诺沃 | 29-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 01:00 | 图鲁斯 | 103-95 | 费尼工业 | 33-43 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 03:00 | 奥赫里德 | 80-77 | 佩里斯特 | 36-36 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 00:30 | 拉波特尼奇 | 85-61 | 戈斯蒂瓦尔 | 48-31 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 02:00 | 科祖夫 | 91-70 | 华达 | 47-36 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 18:00 | 库马诺沃 | 109-79 | 斯科普里 | 50-37 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |