客服热线:4000-500-353
赛事 | 比赛时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 赛果 | 澳门盘口 | 盘路 | 大小 | 分析 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
乌拉超 | 2024-05-04 | 乌拉民族 | 4:2 (2:1) | 蒙特维 | 胜 | 赢 | 大 | |||
乌拉超 | 2024-04-29 | 切洛 | 1:2 (0:1) | 乌拉民族 | 胜 | 赢 | 大 | |||
解放者杯 | 2024-04-25 | 乌拉民族 | 2:1 (2:1) | 塔奇拉 | 胜 | 球半 | 输 | 大 | ||
乌拉超 | 2024-04-21 | 乌拉民族 | 6:2 (3:0) | 罗姆帕拉 | 胜 | 赢 | 大 | |||
解放者杯 | 2024-04-12 | 河 床 | 2:0 (1:0) | 乌拉民族 | 负 | 一球/球半 | 输 | 小 | ||
乌拉超 | 2024-04-07 | 乌拉民族 | 1:0 (1:0) | 塞罗拉 | 胜 | 赢 | 小 | |||
解放者杯 | 2024-04-04 | 乌拉民族 | 2:0 (1:0) | 自由队 | 胜 | 平手/半球 | 赢 | 小 | ||
乌拉超 | 2024-03-30 | 佩纳罗 | 0:0 (0:0) | 乌拉民族 | 平 | 走盘 | 小 | |||
乌拉超 | 2024-03-18 | 乌拉民族 | 0:0 (0:0) | 普罗格雷索 | 平 | 半球/一球 | 输 | 小 | ||
解放者杯 | 2024-03-15 | 乌拉民族 | 2:1 (1:1) | 阿尔韦 | 胜 | 两球 | 输 | 大 | ||
乌拉超 | 2024-03-10 | 德芬索 | 3:3 (1:1) | 乌拉民族 | 平 | 走盘 | 大 | |||
解放者杯 | 2024-03-08 | 阿尔韦 | 1:0 (1:0) | 乌拉民族 | 负 | 一球/球半 | 赢半 | 小 | ||
乌拉超 | 2024-03-03 | 乌拉民族 | 3:0 (1:0) | 漫游者 | 胜 | 赢 | 大 | |||
解放者杯 | 2024-02-29 | 乌拉民族 | 2:0 (0:0) | 港发院 | 胜 | 球半 | 赢 | 小 | ||
乌拉超 | 2024-02-26 | 蒙得维的 | 1:1 (1:0) | 乌拉民族 | 平 | 走盘 | 小 | |||
解放者杯 | 2024-02-22 | 港发院 | 0:2 (0:2) | 乌拉民族 | 胜 | 受平手/半球 | 赢 | 小 | ||
乌拉超 | 2024-02-17 | 乌拉民族 | 2:1 (0:0) | FC河床 | 胜 | 赢 | 大 | |||
球会友谊 | 2024-01-24 | 佩纳罗 | 0:2 (0:2) | 乌拉民族 | 胜 | 赢 | 小 | |||
球会友谊 | 2024-01-20 | 乌拉民族 | 0:1 (0:1) | 科洛科 | 负 | 输 | 小 | |||
球会友谊 | 2024-01-18 | 乌拉民族 | 1:1 (1:0) | 佩纳罗 | 平 | 走盘 | 小 | |||
球会友谊 | 2024-01-14 | 乌拉民族 | 1:1 (0:0) | 圣塔菲 | 平 | 走盘 | 小 | |||
乌拉超 | 2023-12-08 | 乌拉民族 | 1:1 (0:1) | 托尔基 | 平 | 走盘 | 小 | |||
乌拉超 | 2023-12-05 | 乌拉民族 | 1:0 (0:0) | 德芬索 | 胜 | 平手/半球 | 赢 | 小 | ||
乌拉超 | 2023-12-01 | 拉卢兹 | 0:1 (0:0) | 乌拉民族 | 胜 | 赢 | 小 | |||
乌拉超 | 2023-11-27 | 乌拉民族 | 3:1 (3:0) | 漫游者 | 胜 | 赢 | 大 | |||
乌拉超 | 2023-11-21 | 芬斯 | 1:1 (0:1) | 乌拉民族 | 平 | 走盘 | 小 | |||
乌拉超 | 2023-11-16 | 乌拉民族 | 1:3 (1:1) | 丹纽比奥 | 负 | 半球/一球 | 输 | 大 | ||
乌拉超 | 2023-11-12 | 乌拉民族 | 2:2 (1:0) | 佩纳罗 | 平 | 走盘 | 大 | |||
乌拉超 | 2023-11-05 | FC河床 | 0:3 (0:1) | 乌拉民族 | 胜 | 赢 | 大 | |||
乌拉超 | 2023-10-24 | 乌拉民族 | 1:3 (1:1) | 马尔多纳多 | 负 | 输 | 大 |