客服热线:4000-500-353
时间 | 客队 | 比分 | 主队 | 半场 | 赛果 | 让分盘 | 盘路 | 总分盘 | 大小 | 分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03-02 17:00 | 千叶喷射机 | 78-91 | 东京五梦 | 40-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-02 17:00 | 滋贺湖星 | 88-67 | 长野信洲勇士 | 46-27 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-02 17:00 | 福冈新锐 | 88-80 | 群马县雷霆 | 38-38 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-02 17:00 | 琦玉野马 | 98-83 | 大阪七福神 | 47-44 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-02 17:00 | 富山松鸡 | 78-56 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 42-32 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-02 17:00 | 岛根魔术 | 69-67 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 30-37 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-02 17:00 | 新泻天鹅 | 78-86 | 大分火魔 | 34-41 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-02 18:00 | 横滨海盗 | 62-77 | 琉球黄金帝王 | 32-40 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-02 18:00 | 岩手大牛 | 92-89 | 高松五箭 | 36-46 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 12:00 | 横滨海盗 | 58-75 | 琉球黄金帝王 | 27-32 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 12:00 | 福冈新锐 | 81-75 | 群马县雷霆 | 37-34 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 12:00 | 琦玉野马 | 96-103 | 大阪七福神 | 41-45 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 12:00 | 新泻天鹅 | 79-67 | 大分火魔 | 37-17 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 12:00 | 富山松鸡 | 75-59 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 32-24 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 13:00 | 岛根魔术 | 66-76 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 36-35 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 13:00 | 岩手大牛 | 65-81 | 高松五箭 | 29-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 13:00 | 滋贺湖星 | 106-101 | 长野信洲勇士 | 50-47 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-03 13:00 | 千叶喷射机 | 89-80 | 东京五梦 | 42-35 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-07 18:10 | 高松五箭 | 82-70 | 仙台89人 | 38-39 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-08 18:10 | 高松五箭 | 77-87 | 仙台89人 | 38-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 17:00 | 群马县雷霆 | 74-83 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 42-44 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 17:00 | 长野信洲勇士 | 68-83 | 岛根魔术 | 34-46 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 17:00 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 89-96 | 琦玉野马 | 32-50 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 17:00 | 大分火魔 | 62-80 | 横滨海盗 | 24-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 17:00 | 新泻天鹅 | 86-76 | 京都创荣 | 40-39 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 17:00 | 东京五梦 | 73-88 | 三远新凤凰 | 26-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 17:00 | 琉球黄金帝王 | 77-79 | 岩手大牛 | 32-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 17:00 | 滋贺湖星 | 77-76 | 千叶喷射机 | 32-38 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-09 18:00 | 大阪七福神 | 120-113 | 福冈新锐 | 35-44 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 12:00 | 群马县雷霆 | 65-76 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 32-50 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 12:30 | 东京五梦 | 96-92 | 三远新凤凰 | 29-32 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 12:30 | 大分火魔 | 73-67 | 横滨海盗 | 32-33 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 13:00 | 琉球黄金帝王 | 99-67 | 岩手大牛 | 42-33 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 13:00 | 新泻天鹅 | 63-77 | 京都创荣 | 39-34 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 13:00 | 大阪七福神 | 98-95 | 福冈新锐 | 33-45 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 13:00 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 98-99 | 琦玉野马 | 39-48 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 13:00 | 长野信洲勇士 | 73-81 | 岛根魔术 | 37-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-10 13:00 | 滋贺湖星 | 76-95 | 千叶喷射机 | 39-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-16 13:30 | 琉球黄金帝王 | 84-82 | 千叶喷射机 | 38-40 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-16 14:00 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 100-106 | 琦玉野马 | 40-50 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-16 17:00 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 78-77 | 京都创荣 | 32-36 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-16 17:00 | 岛根魔术 | 72-78 | 群马县雷霆 | 33-40 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-16 17:00 | 长野信洲勇士 | 66-86 | 大阪七福神 | 32-40 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-16 17:00 | 仙台89人 | 85-74 | 大分火魔 | 37-31 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-16 17:00 | 东京五梦 | 90-83 | 富山松鸡 | 33-42 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-16 18:00 | 福冈新锐 | 95-86 | 高松五箭 | 45-54 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 12:00 | 东京五梦 | 78-105 | 富山松鸡 | 43-46 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 12:00 | 岛根魔术 | 82-60 | 群马县雷霆 | 29-31 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 12:00 | 长野信洲勇士 | 64-78 | 大阪七福神 | 27-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 12:00 | 仙台89人 | 87-96 | 大分火魔 | 51-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 13:00 | 福冈新锐 | 80-74 | 高松五箭 | 34-39 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 13:00 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 84-92 | 京都创荣 | 36-39 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 13:30 | 琉球黄金帝王 | 89-59 | 千叶喷射机 | 37-30 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-17 14:00 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 94-90 | 琦玉野马 | 52-35 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-19 18:00 | 三远新凤凰 | 67-81 | 横滨海盗 | 43-46 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-20 12:30 | 三远新凤凰 | 67-76 | 横滨海盗 | 21-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-22 18:00 | 横滨海盗 | 82-69 | 东京五梦 | 37-29 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 13:00 | 横滨海盗 | 92-75 | 东京五梦 | 48-42 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 14:00 | 大阪七福神 | 56-52 | 仙台89人 | 31-32 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 17:00 | 三远新凤凰 | 72-80 | 滋贺湖星 | 26-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 17:00 | 大分火魔 | VS | 岩手大牛 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 | ||
03-23 17:00 | 京都创荣 | 78-65 | 长野信洲勇士 | 32-30 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 17:00 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 77-84 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 41-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 17:00 | 千叶喷射机 | 86-83 | 福冈新锐 | 49-36 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 17:00 | 富山松鸡 | 78-90 | 岛根魔术 | 33-34 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 17:00 | 高松五箭 | 77-94 | 新泻天鹅 | 39-45 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-23 18:00 | 琦玉野马 | VS | 琉球黄金帝王 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 | ||
03-24 11:30 | 琦玉野马 | VS | 琉球黄金帝王 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 | ||
03-24 12:00 | 大阪七福神 | VS | 仙台89人 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 | ||
03-24 13:00 | 千叶喷射机 | VS | 福冈新锐 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 | ||
03-24 13:00 | 京都创荣 | VS | 长野信洲勇士 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 | ||
03-24 13:00 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 76-60 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 36-35 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-24 13:00 | 三远新凤凰 | VS | 滋贺湖星 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 | ||
03-24 13:00 | 富山松鸡 | 77-72 | 岛根魔术 | 42-26 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-24 13:00 | 高松五箭 | VS | 新泻天鹅 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 | ||
03-24 13:00 | 大分火魔 | VS | 岩手大牛 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 | ||
03-30 17:00 | 东京五梦 | 67-77 | 岩手大牛 | 33-36 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 17:00 | 大阪七福神 | 94-62 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 34-26 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 17:00 | 高松五箭 | 91-87 | 长野信洲勇士 | 39-43 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 17:00 | 福冈新锐 | 106-97 | 横滨海盗 | 44-43 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 17:00 | 新泻天鹅 | 95-100 | 群马县雷霆 | 50-51 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 17:00 | 大分火魔 | 102-101 | 琦玉野马 | 56-46 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 17:00 | 滋贺湖星 | 63-82 | 富山松鸡 | 33-39 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 17:00 | 千叶喷射机 | 73-70 | 京都创荣 | 30-39 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 17:00 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 79-82 | 仙台89人 | 37-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-30 18:00 | 岛根魔术 | 61-73 | 琉球黄金帝王 | 27-26 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 12:00 | 滋贺湖星 | 60-62 | 富山松鸡 | 31-29 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 12:00 | 大阪七福神 | 91-69 | 宫崎光辉太阳 | 50-27 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 13:00 | 东京五梦 | 83-89 | 岩手大牛 | 41-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 13:00 | 福冈新锐 | 67-66 | 横滨海盗 | 31-34 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 13:00 | 高松五箭 | 92-85 | 长野信洲勇士 | 39-39 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 13:00 | 新泻天鹅 | 80-88 | 群马县雷霆 | 34-39 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 13:00 | 大分火魔 | 100-98 | 琦玉野马 | 45-39 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 13:00 | 秋田北部喜悦 | 71-94 | 仙台89人 | 35-48 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 13:00 | 千叶喷射机 | 73-80 | 京都创荣 | 37-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
03-31 17:00 | 岛根魔术 | 76-90 | 琉球黄金帝王 | 37-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |