客服热线:4000-500-353
提点分析:近34场交战24胜10负,场均得分81.5,场均失分78.4
赛事 | 阶段 | 时间 | 客队 | 比分 | 主队 | 半场 | 赛果 | 分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
罗篮甲 | 决赛 | 06-04 23:59 | 锡比乌阿特拉斯比 | 66-75 | 奥雷迪 | 27-30 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 决赛 | 06-02 23:59 | 锡比乌阿特拉斯比 | 71-64 | 奥雷迪 | 31-28 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 决赛 | 05-29 23:59 | 奥雷迪 | 64-62 | 锡比乌阿特拉斯比 | 34-32 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 决赛 | 05-27 23:00 | 奥雷迪 | 89-87 | 锡比乌阿特拉斯比 | 35-43 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 半决赛 | 05-20 23:00 | 克卢日纳波卡 | 86-91 | 奥雷迪 | 43-48 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 半决赛 | 05-19 00:30 | 克卢日纳波卡 | 74-82 | 奥雷迪 | 32-48 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 半决赛 | 05-15 01:30 | 奥雷迪 | 82-92 | 克卢日纳波卡 | 44-48 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 半决赛 | 05-12 22:45 | 奥雷迪 | 90-86 | 克卢日纳波卡 | 43-38 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 半准决赛 | 05-02 23:00 | 奥雷迪 | 93-87 | 阿格斯 | 27-30 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 半准决赛 | 04-27 23:00 | 阿格斯 | 73-74 | 奥雷迪 | 39-44 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 半准决赛 | 04-26 00:15 | 阿格斯 | 77-81 | 奥雷迪 | 45-37 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 红组 | 04-06 23:30 | 奥雷迪 | 81-90 | 阿格斯 | 38-50 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 红组 | 03-29 23:15 | 克卢日纳波卡 | 63-75 | 奥雷迪 | 37-39 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 红组 | 03-24 01:35 | 奥雷迪 | 72-70 | 锡比乌阿特拉斯比 | 39-33 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 红组 | 03-16 23:45 | 奥雷迪 | 90-83 | 冷蒂米什瓦拉 | 50-35 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 红组 | 03-08 23:45 | 克拉约瓦大学 | 79-83 | 奥雷迪 | 34-36 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 红组 | 03-02 23:00 | 阿格斯 | 73-81 | 奥雷迪 | 36-42 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 红组 | 02-01 23:00 | 锡比乌阿特拉斯比 | 83-69 | 奥雷迪 | 46-32 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 红组 | 01-27 02:00 | 冷蒂米什瓦拉 | 88-85 | 奥雷迪 | 41-44 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | 红组 | 01-19 23:00 | 奥雷迪 | 80-78 | 克拉约瓦大学 | 43-45 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 01-13 23:59 | 阿格斯 | 76-82 | 奥雷迪 | 42-39 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 01-06 23:59 | 奥雷迪 | 78-93 | 克卢日纳波卡 | 36-47 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 12-29 23:59 | 奥雷迪 | 81-97 | 锡比乌阿特拉斯比 | 38-42 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 12-22 01:00 | 克拉约瓦大学 | 69-85 | 奥雷迪 | 35-42 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 12-14 23:00 | 奥雷迪 | 91-77 | 布加勒斯特迪那摩 | 48-38 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 12-09 23:15 | 斯特奥亚 | 83-92 | 奥雷迪 | 38-53 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 12-03 23:59 | 奥雷迪 | 99-76 | 冷蒂米什瓦拉 | 55-39 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 11-17 23:00 | 奥雷迪 | 101-81 | 阿格斯 | 47-45 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 11-12 02:15 | 克卢日纳波卡 | 72-69 | 奥雷迪 | 38-31 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 11-04 02:45 | 锡比乌阿特拉斯比 | 68-78 | 奥雷迪 | 37-40 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 10-28 23:30 | 奥雷迪 | 78-92 | 克拉约瓦大学 | 30-42 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 10-21 01:00 | 布加勒斯特迪那摩 | 69-85 | 奥雷迪 | 31-46 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 10-13 23:00 | 奥雷迪 | 74-81 | 斯特奥亚 | 41-41 | 负 | 析 亚 欧 |
罗篮甲 | A组 | 10-08 23:59 | 冷蒂米什瓦拉 | 65-76 | 奥雷迪 | 33-41 | 胜 | 析 亚 欧 |
赛事 | 阶段 | 时间 | 客队 | 比分 | 主队 | 半场 | 赛果 | 分析 |
---|