客服热线:4000-500-353
排名 | 球队 | 场次 | 胜 | 负 | 胜% | 得分 | 失分 | 净胜分 | 连胜连败 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | 80.6 | 74.0 | 6.6 | 3连败 |
2 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 87.9 | 84.1 | 3.8 | 1连胜 |
3 | 尤尼卡加 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 71.5 | 77.5 | -6.0 | 3连胜 |
4 | 约文图特 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 79.4 | 74.9 | 4.5 | 3连败 |
5 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 78.6 | 78.1 | 0.5 | 1连败 |
6 | 希伯纳 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 79.5 | 81.5 | -2.0 | 1连败 |
7 | 罗马 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 73.4 | 74.6 | -1.2 | 1连胜 |
8 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 74.1 | 80.3 | -6.2 | 2连胜 |
时间 | 客队 | 比分 | 主队 | 半场 | 赛果 | 让分盘 | 盘路 | 总分盘 | 大小 | 分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-25 02:45 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 82-79 | 约文图特 | 30-48 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
10-26 02:45 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 60-65 | 罗马 | 28-32 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
10-27 02:00 | 尤尼卡加 | 101-106 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 49-49 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
10-27 02:45 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 61-77 | 希伯纳 | 31-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-02 03:45 | 罗马 | 72-83 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 37-44 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-03 02:45 | 约文图特 | 68-66 | 尤尼卡加 | 33-29 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-03 02:45 | 希伯纳 | 69-86 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 36-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-03 03:45 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 91-103 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 42-49 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-09 03:45 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 51-82 | 约文图特 | 25-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-09 04:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 86-65 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 37-31 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-10 01:15 | 尤尼卡加 | 83-87 | 希伯纳 | 41-48 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-10 02:45 | 罗马 | 65-78 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 30-36 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-16 02:45 | 罗马 | 71-87 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 36-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-16 03:45 | 希伯纳 | 92-101 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 39-39 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-17 02:45 | 约文图特 | 75-92 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 36-48 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-17 03:45 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 55-62 | 尤尼卡加 | 20-36 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-23 03:45 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 71-70 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 31-32 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-23 03:45 | 约文图特 | 69-71 | 罗马 | 44-31 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-24 02:00 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 82-87 | 希伯纳 | 31-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-24 02:45 | 尤尼卡加 | 72-87 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 39-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-30 01:00 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 73-65 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 30-34 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-30 03:45 | 尤尼卡加 | 71-65 | 罗马 | 34-35 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-01 02:45 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 87-110 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 43-53 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-01 03:45 | 希伯纳 | 73-83 | 约文图特 | 36-45 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-07 02:45 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 58-66 | 尤尼卡加 | 29-39 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-08 01:15 | 罗马 | 84-91 | 希伯纳 | 41-44 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-08 02:45 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 88-90 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 45-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-08 03:45 | 约文图特 | 69-67 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 31-39 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-15 02:45 | 约文图特 | 73-83 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 34-54 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-15 03:45 | 罗马 | 63-73 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 30-31 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-15 03:45 | 希伯纳 | 88-92 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 33-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-15 03:45 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 83-67 | 尤尼卡加 | 40-33 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-21 03:45 | 尤尼卡加 | 52-105 | 约文图特 | 28-53 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-21 03:45 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 74-84 | 罗马 | 33-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-22 01:15 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 78-75 | 希伯纳 | 35-41 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-22 02:45 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 83-85 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 41-34 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-04 02:45 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 74-83 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 37-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-04 02:45 | 约文图特 | 83-74 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 34-41 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-05 03:45 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 81-88 | 罗马 | 32-35 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-05 03:45 | 希伯纳 | 67-73 | 尤尼卡加 | 29-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-11 03:45 | 尤尼卡加 | 59-87 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 22-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-12 03:45 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 72-89 | 希伯纳 | 42-41 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-12 03:45 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 79-69 | 罗马 | 34-26 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-12 03:45 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 92-98 | 约文图特 | 54-48 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-18 03:45 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 61-67 | 尤尼卡加 | 30-34 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-18 03:45 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 60-106 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 28-58 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-19 02:45 | 希伯纳 | 83-91 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 46-39 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-19 03:45 | 罗马 | 83-72 | 约文图特 | 42-36 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-25 01:15 | 约文图特 | 74-77 | 希伯纳 | 35-50 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-25 02:45 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 93-80 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 46-34 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-25 03:45 | 罗马 | 66-68 | 尤尼卡加 | 33-34 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
01-26 03:45 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 75-77 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 42-32 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
02-02 03:15 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 73-76 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 37-33 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
02-02 03:15 | 奥林匹亚联合 | 86-82 | 约文图特 | 43-44 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
02-02 03:15 | 希伯纳 | 58-81 | 罗马 | 33-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
02-02 03:15 | 尤尼卡加 | 94-90 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 41-36 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |