客服热线:4000-500-353
时间 | 客队 | 比分 | 主队 | 半场 | 赛果 | 让分盘 | 盘路 | 总分盘 | 大小 | 分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-06 20:00 | 新西伯利亚 | 78-86 | 乌格拉大学 | 40-41 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-06 23:00 | 海参崴迪纳摩 | 79-83 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 30-45 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-06 23:00 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 60-52 | 其姆奇 | 26-19 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-06 23:30 | 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 | 89-85 | 库班火车头B队 | 49-36 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-06 23:59 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 91-89 | SBSK萨马拉 | 41-47 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-06 23:59 | 乌法 | 65-90 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 25-48 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-07 00:30 | 伊尔库特 | 76-100 | MBA莫斯科 | 34-54 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-09 23:00 | 乌法 | 69-81 | SBSK萨马拉 | 34-39 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-09 23:00 | 伊尔库特 | 75-68 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 38-37 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-09 23:59 | 新西伯利亚 | 84-79 | 其姆奇 | 43-48 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-10 00:00 | 列夫达 | 97-84 | 库班火车头B队 | 48-38 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-10 00:00 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 77-91 | 乌格拉大学 | 37-45 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-10 00:30 | 海参崴迪纳摩 | 85-76 | MBA莫斯科 | 35-41 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-10 01:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 58-89 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 25-41 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-14 18:00 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 99-60 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 52-29 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-14 18:00 | SBSK萨马拉 | 96-83 | 新西伯利亚 | 56-49 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-14 20:15 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 65-75 | 乌法 | 29-34 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-14 21:00 | 其姆奇 | 59-68 | 列夫达 | 31-36 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-15 00:00 | 乌格拉大学 | 77-83 | 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 | 48-40 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-15 19:10 | 库班火车头B队 | 74-82 | 伊尔库特 | 36-51 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-17 20:00 | SBSK萨马拉 | 66-74 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 29-38 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-17 20:30 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 78-68 | 新西伯利亚 | 32-44 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-17 22:00 | 其姆奇 | 64-78 | 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 | 38-43 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-17 22:15 | MBA莫斯科 | 76-89 | 乌法 | 35-46 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-17 23:00 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 81-85 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 50-41 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-18 00:00 | 乌格拉大学 | 81-84 | 列夫达 | 39-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-18 17:10 | 库班火车头B队 | 75-91 | 海参崴迪纳摩 | 33-50 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
11-28 23:00 | MBA莫斯科 | 80-76 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 38-32 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |