客服热线:4000-500-353
时间 | 客队 | 比分 | 主队 | 半场 | 赛果 | 让分盘 | 盘路 | 总分盘 | 大小 | 分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-04 18:00 | 列夫达 | 83-78 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 41-41 | 负 | 8.5 | 赢 | 149.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-04 18:00 | 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 | 91-57 | 新西伯利亚 | 48-32 | 负 | 10.5 | 输 | 163.5 | 小 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-04 19:00 | 海参崴迪纳摩 | 69-83 | 其姆奇 | 34-44 | 胜 | 1.5 | 赢 | 145.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-04 20:00 | 伊尔库特 | 84-90 | 乌格拉大学 | 47-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-04 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 91-96 | 库班火车头B队 | 45-49 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-04 23:00 | MBA莫斯科 | 78-93 | SBSK萨马拉 | 42-43 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-04 23:59 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 70-90 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 31-52 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-07 20:00 | 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 | 91-66 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 44-21 | 负 | 17.5 | 输 | 154.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-07 20:30 | 列夫达 | 60-65 | 新西伯利亚 | 25-25 | 胜 | 5.5 | 赢 | 155.5 | 小 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-07 21:00 | 乌法 | 100-87 | 库班火车头B队 | 51-35 | 负 | -3.5 | 输 | 159.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-07 22:00 | 海参崴迪纳摩 | 88-74 | 乌格拉大学 | 37-38 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-07 23:00 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 58-82 | SBSK萨马拉 | 30-37 | 胜 | -14.5 | 赢 | 161.5 | 小 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-07 23:59 | MBA莫斯科 | 80-85 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 43-39 | 胜 | -14.5 | 输 | 160.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-07 23:59 | 伊尔库特 | 104-98 | 其姆奇 | 42-50 | 负 | -2.5 | 输 | 157.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-14 22:15 | 乌格拉大学 | 82-78 | 乌法 | 31-46 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-14 23:00 | 其姆奇 | 88-103 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 39-52 | 胜 | -11.5 | 赢 | 159.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-15 17:10 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 70-76 | 海参崴迪纳摩 | 35-39 | 胜 | -6.5 | 输 | 149.5 | 小 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-15 19:10 | 新西伯利亚 | 66-70 | 伊尔库特 | 26-31 | 胜 | -2.5 | 赢 | 159.5 | 小 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-15 21:00 | 库班火车头B队 | 91-83 | MBA莫斯科 | 44-46 | 负 | -10.5 | 输 | 166.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-15 21:00 | SBSK萨马拉 | 83-90 | 列夫达 | 28-47 | 胜 | -1.5 | 赢 | 157.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-17 23:00 | 乌格拉大学 | 89-123 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 44-64 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-18 16:10 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 80-65 | 伊尔库特 | 36-28 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-18 21:00 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 80-79 | 列夫达 | 35-36 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-18 23:00 | SBSK萨马拉 | 82-83 | 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 | 48-44 | 胜 | -6.5 | 输 | 166.5 | 小 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-19 21:00 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 89-72 | 库班火车头B队 | 43-28 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-21 17:10 | 新西伯利亚 | 69-80 | 海参崴迪纳摩 | 42-43 | 胜 | 1.5 | 赢 | 146.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-21 22:15 | 其姆奇 | 75-74 | 乌法 | 28-35 | 负 | -7.5 | 输 | 155.5 | 小 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-22 23:59 | SBSK萨马拉 | 79-80 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 38-46 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-24 17:10 | 伊尔库特 | 74-70 | 海参崴迪纳摩 | 35-34 | 负 | -5.5 | 输 | 154.5 | 小 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-25 19:00 | 乌格拉大学 | 75-63 | 其姆奇 | 40-33 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-25 20:00 | 新西伯利亚 | 77-74 | 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 | 29-28 | 负 | -1.5 | 输 | 144.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-25 20:15 | 莫斯科中央陆军B队 | 84-73 | 乌法 | 45-43 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-25 21:00 | 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 | 104-106 | 列夫达 | 34-44 | 胜 | 1.5 | 赢 | 160.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |
12-25 23:00 | MBA莫斯科 | 85-78 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 41-38 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-26 00:10 | SBSK萨马拉 | 56-75 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 20-32 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-28 22:00 | 鲁纳莫斯科 | 81-80 | 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 | 41-47 | 负 | -2.5 | 输 | 160.5 | 大 | 析 亚 欧 |