客服热线:4000-500-353
时间 | 客队 | 比分 | 主队 | 半场 | 赛果 | 让分盘 | 盘路 | 总分盘 | 大小 | 分析 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-01 21:30 | 法兰克福 | 80-77 | 吉森46人 | 42-38 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-02 01:30 | EWE奥尔登堡 | 71-75 | 莱茵能源 | 30-43 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-02 01:30 | 帕德博恩摇篮 | 91-93 | ALBA柏林 | 40-41 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-02 02:00 | 拜仁盖尼兹 | 75-70 | 洛文不伦瑞克 | 38-40 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-02 02:00 | 耶拿 | 70-94 | 乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 | 36-41 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-02 02:30 | 图寅根雷达虎 | 75-99 | 路德维希堡 | 35-48 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-02 03:00 | 特莱克姆波恩 | 73-77 | 阿特兰德龙 | 40-44 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-02 22:00 | 不来梅艾斯巴伦 | 75-63 | TBB特里尔 | 40-38 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-03 03:00 | 保罗沙 | 73-66 | 哥廷根 | 46-21 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-08 03:00 | 莱茵能源 | 86-79 | 帕德博恩摇篮 | 38-27 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-08 22:00 | ALBA柏林 | 80-60 | 保罗沙 | 42-30 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-08 23:59 | 阿特兰德龙 | 67-76 | 图寅根雷达虎 | 31-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-09 02:00 | 路德维希堡 | 75-86 | 洛文不伦瑞克 | 37-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-09 02:30 | 吉森46人 | 71-91 | 特莱克姆波恩 | 33-40 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-09 03:00 | TBB特里尔 | 72-62 | 耶拿 | 33-21 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-09 22:00 | 不来梅艾斯巴伦 | 84-80 | 拜仁盖尼兹 | 39-43 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-09 22:00 | 哥廷根 | 77-60 | 法兰克福 | 42-30 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-09 23:59 | 乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 | 73-72 | EWE奥尔登堡 | 36-35 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-14 03:15 | 乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 | 91-82 | 哥廷根 | 46-46 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-15 02:30 | 洛文不伦瑞克 | 66-88 | 阿特兰德龙 | 25-43 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-16 01:30 | 法兰克福 | 64-74 | ALBA柏林 | 30-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-16 01:30 | 保罗沙 | 92-94 | 莱茵能源 | 35-37 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-16 02:30 | 拜仁盖尼兹 | 93-87 | 路德维希堡 | 42-39 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-16 02:30 | 图寅根雷达虎 | 50-90 | 吉森46人 | 18-43 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-16 03:00 | EWE奥尔登堡 | 74-67 | TBB特里尔 | 46-35 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-16 22:00 | 耶拿 | 72-73 | 不来梅艾斯巴伦 | 34-34 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-16 23:59 | 帕德博恩摇篮 | 106-81 | 乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 | 59-45 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-17 01:00 | 特莱克姆波恩 | 79-75 | 哥廷根 | 45-39 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-21 03:15 | 耶拿 | 64-85 | 拜仁盖尼兹 | 35-47 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-22 03:15 | TBB特里尔 | 82-91 | 帕德博恩摇篮 | 41-42 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-23 01:30 | 莱茵能源 | 90-86 | 法兰克福 | 42-40 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-23 02:00 | 吉森46人 | 66-78 | 洛文不伦瑞克 | 34-36 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-23 02:30 | 阿特兰德龙 | 73-86 | 路德维希堡 | 28-41 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-23 02:30 | ALBA柏林 | 76-86 | 特莱克姆波恩 | 35-35 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-23 03:00 | 哥廷根 | 82-73 | 图寅根雷达虎 | 31-42 | 负 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |
12-23 03:00 | 不来梅艾斯巴伦 | 70-74 | EWE奥尔登堡 | 26-35 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 析 亚 欧 |